1. Männer


Mannschaft 2017

Kader

Nr.Name, VornameNat.Geb.GrößePos.
15Baresel, KaiD01.02.19881,85LA, RM
11Brandt, MartinD11.11.19891,85RM, RL, RR
57Ehlers, JonDRM/RL
Härtel, TomD11.08.19911,75 mLA
23Hinz, BenjaminD09.06.19891,86 mLA
20Hoffmann, MartinD08.09.19841,85RA, RR
12Korth, TomD05.03.19891,88 mTW
10Landwehrs, KayD03.09.1989RL, RR
5Langschwager, TomD28.03.1989KM
1Ligarzewski, SzymonPOL07.09.19741,87TW
31Schwerin, ChristianD04.06.1989RL, RR
8Tippelt, Fynn MartinD23.05.1997RL, RR
35Trupp, JohannesD27.08.1991RA
10Vanêk, JakubCZ28.03.19911,94RL
33Zemlin, FlorianD09.07.1990RM

Team

Trainer: Markus Dau, Marcel Effenberger
Betreuer: Hans-Werner Grabosch
Athletik-Trainer und Physiotherapeut: Andreas Watzke

Zugänge

Florian Zemlin (HC Empor Rostock)
Johannes Trupp (HC Empor Rostock)
Kay Landwehrs (Bad Doberaner SV)
Fynn Tippelt ( SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg)
Christian Schwerin ( SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg)
Tom Langschwager ( SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg)
Tom Korth ( 2. Männer)
Jon Ehlers (VFL Bad Schwartau)

Abgänge

Jakub Olejniczak (SG Uni Greifswald-Loitz)
Tim Escher (VFl Lübeck-Schwartau II)
Marc Hünerbein (TSG Wismar)
Lucas Kladek.Markau (HSV Grimmen)
Adam Swiatek
Maic Sadewasser (HSV Bad Blankenburg)

Spielplan 2017

SpielWochentagDatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1Sonntag03.09.201716:00Stralsunder HVLudwigsfelder C30 : 25
2Samstag16.09.201718:00HV GW WerderStralsunder HV26 : 31
3Samstag23.09.201719:30Stralsunder HVVfV Spandau38 : 14
4Samstag30.09.201718:00Grünheider SVStralsunder HV23 : 28
5Samstag07.10.201719:00Stralsunder HVHSV Insel Usedom26 : 25
6Samstag14.10.201719:00SG Uni Greifswald/LoitzStralsunder HV22 : 32
7Samstag21.10.201719:00Bad Doberaner SVStralsunder HV21 : 28
8Samstag04.11.201719:00Stralsunder HVLHC Cottbus30 : 31
9Samstag11.11.201717:00MTV AltlandsbergStralsunder HV32 : 30
10Samstag25.11.201719:30Stralsunder HVSV 93 Brandenburg-West-
11Samstag09.12.201717:00VFL TegelStralsunder HV-
12Samstag16.12.201719:30Stralsunder HVFüchse Berlin II-
13Samstag13.01.201819:45SG OSF BerlinStralsunder HV-
14Samstag20.01.201818:30Ludwigsfelder HCStralsunder HV-
15Sonntag28.01.201819:30Stralsunder HVHV GW Werder-
16Samstag03.02.201817:00VfV SpandauStralsunder HV-
17Samstag17.02.201819:30Stralsunder HVGrünheider SV-
18Samstag24.02.201819:00HSV Insel UsedomStralsunder HV-
19Samstag03.03.201819:30Stralsunder HVSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-
20Samstag10.03.201819:30Stralsunder HVBad Doberaner SV-
21Samstag17.03.201819:00LHC CottbusStralsunder HV-
22Samstag24.03.201819:00MTV AltlandsbergStralsunder HV-
23Samstag14.04.201818:00SV 93 Brandenburg-WestStralsunder HV-
24Samstag28.04.201819:30Stralsunder HVVFL Tegel-
25Samstag05.05.201818:00Füchse Berlin IIStralsunder HV-
26Samstag12.05.201818:00Stralsunder HVSG OSF Berlin-

Zur Tabelle